Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

108FPP-M2SC2XT Ethernet Switch

481,00 
(596,44  inc tax)
07011510
 
IDS-108FPP-M2SC2-XT Industrial PoE Switch: 8 x 10/100Base-TX RJ45 ports, 4 of which support PoE/PoE+ and 1 x 100Base-FX, 1310nm multimode port with duplex SC connector [ up to 5km/3.1 miles ]. -40 to 75C Industrial extended operating temperature.

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty :
5 Years