Data Communication Systems Ολοκληρωμένες Λύσεις Πληροφορικής & Digital Marketing με Καινοτόμες Τεχνολογίες

108FPPS1SC20DX Ethernet Switch

495,00 
(613,80  συμπ. Φορου)
07011580
 
IDS-108FPP-S1SC20D-XT Industrial PoE Switch: 8 x 10/100Base-TX RJ45 ports, 4 of which support PoE/PoE+ and 1 x 100Base-BX, 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX single strand single mode port with simplex (BIDI) SC connector [ 20km/12.4 miles ]. -40 to 75C Industrial extended operating temperature.

Χαρακτηριστικά

Eγγύηση :
5 Years
Κατασκευαστής:
Perle Systems