Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

108FPPS2SC20XT Ethernet Switch

485,00 
(601,40  inc tax)
07011530
 
IDS-108FPP-S2SC20-XT Industrial PoE Switch: 8 x 10/100Base-TX RJ45 ports, 4 of which support PoE/PoE+ and 1 x 100Base-LX, 1310nm single mode port with duplex SC connector [20 km/ 12.4 miles ]. -40 to 75C Industrial extended operating temperature.

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty :
5 Years