Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

108FPP-S2SC40 Ethernet Switch

476,00 
(590,24  inc tax)
07011220
 
IDS-108FPP-S2SC40 Industrial PoE Switch: 8 x 10/100Base-TX RJ45 ports, 4 of which support PoE/PoE+ and 1 x 100Base-LX, 1310nm single mode port with duplex SC connector [40 km/ 24.9 miles ]. 0 to 60C operating temperature.

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty :
5 Years