Data Communication Systems Ολοκληρωμένες Λύσεις Πληροφορικής & Digital Marketing με Καινοτόμες Τεχνολογίες

105GPP-S1SC10U Ethernet Switch

508,00 
(629,92  συμπ. Φορου)
07011840
 
IDS-105GPP-S1SC10U Industrial PoE Switch: 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T Base-T RJ-45 ports, 4 of which are PoE/PoE+ capable and 1 x 1000Base-BX, 1310nm TX / 1490nm RX single strand single mode port with simplex (BIDI) SC connector [ 10km/6.2 miles ]. 0 to 60C operating temperature.

Χαρακτηριστικά

Eγγύηση :
5 Years
Κατασκευαστής:
Perle Systems