Data Communication Systems Ολοκληρωμένες Λύσεις Πληροφορικής & Digital Marketing με Καινοτόμες Τεχνολογίες

108FPPDS1ST20D Ethernet Switch

486,00 
(602,64  συμπ. Φορου)
07009990
 
IDS-108FPP-DS1ST20D Industrial PoE Switch: 8 x 10/100Base-TX RJ45 ports, 4 of which support PoE/PoE+ and 2 x 100Base-BX, 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX single strand single mode port with simplex (BIDI) ST connectors [ 20km/12.4 miles ]. 0 to 60C operating temperature.

Χαρακτηριστικά

Eγγύηση :
5 Years
Κατασκευαστής:
Perle Systems