Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK

Integrated ERP Innovative Technologies & Digital Marketing

105F-M2ST2XT Ethernet Switch

307,00 
(380,68  inc tax)
07010210
 

Description

IDS-105F-M2ST2-XT Industrial Switch: 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-FX, 1310nm multimode port with duplex ST connector [ up to 5km/3.1 miles ].-40 to 75C industrial extended operating temperature.

Features

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty :
5 Years