Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

105F-M2ST2XT Ethernet Switch

171,00 
(212,04  inc tax)
07010210
 
IDS-105F-M2ST2-XT Industrial Switch: 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-FX, 1310nm multimode port with duplex ST connector [ up to 5km/3.1 miles ].-40 to 75C industrial extended operating temperature.

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty :
5 Years
Temperature models:
Industrial Extended Te