Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

166,00  (205,84  inc tax)
Perle Systems, 5 Years
IDS-105G Industrial Gigabit Switch: 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T Base-T RJ-45 ports. 0 to 60C operating temperature.
 

219,00  (271,56  inc tax)
Perle Systems, 5 Years
IDS-105G-DSFP Industrial Gigabit Switch: 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T Base-T RJ-45 ports and 2 x 1000BASE-X SFP slots (empty). 0 to 60C operating temperature.
 

256,00  (317,44  inc tax)
Perle Systems, 5 Years, Industrial Extended Te
IDS-105G-DSFP-XT Industrial Switch: 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T Base-T RJ-45 ports and 2 x 1000BASE-X SFP slots (empty). -40 to 75C industrial extended operating temperature.
 

230,00  (285,20  inc tax)
Perle Systems, 5 Years
IDS-105G-M2SC05 Industrial Gigabit Switch: 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1 x 1000Base-SX, 850nm multimode port with duplex SC connector [ 550m/1804 ft ]. 0 to 60C operating temperature.
 

269,00  (333,56  inc tax)
Perle Systems, 5 Years, Industrial Extended Te
IDS-105G-M2SC05-XT Industrial Gigabit Switch: 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1 x 1000Base-SX, 850nm multimode port with duplex SC connector [ 550m/1804 ft ].-40 to 75C industrial extended operating temperature.
 

278,00  (344,72  inc tax)
Perle Systems, 5 Years
IDS-105G-M2SC2 Industrial Gigabit Switch: 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1 x 1000Base-SX, 1310nm extended multimode port with duplex SC connector [ 2km/1.2 miles ]. 0 to 60C operating temperature.
 

230,00  (285,20  inc tax)
Perle Systems, 5 Years
IDS-105G-M2ST05 Industrial Gigabit Switch: 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1 x 1000Base-SX, 850nm multimode port with duplex ST connector [ 550m/1804 ft ]. 0 to 60C operating temperature.
 

269,00  (333,56  inc tax)
Perle Systems, 5 Years, Industrial Extended Te
IDS-105G-M2ST05-XT Industrial Gigabit Switch: 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1 x 1000Base-SX, 850nm multimode port with duplex ST connector [ 550m/1804 ft ]. -40 to 75C industrial extended operating temperature.
 

280,00  (347,20  inc tax)
Perle Systems, 5 Years
IDS-105G-M2ST2 Industrial Gigabit Switch: 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1 x 1000Base-SX, 1310nm extended multimode port with duplex ST connector [ 2km/1.2 miles ]. 0 to 60C operating temperature.
 

351,00  (435,24  inc tax)
Perle Systems, 5 Years
IDS-105G-S1SC10D Industrial Gigabit Switch: 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1 x 1000Base-BX, 1490nm TX / 1310nm RX single strand single mode port with simplex (BIDI) SC connector [ 10km/6.2 miles ]. 0 to 60C operating temperature.
 

395,00  (489,80  inc tax)
Perle Systems, 5 Years, Industrial Extended Te
IDS-105G-S1SC10D-XT Industrial Gigabit Switch: 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1 x 1000Base-BX, 1490nm TX / 1310nm RX single strand single mode port with simplex (BIDI) SC connector [ 10km/6.2 miles ]. -40 to 75C industrial extended operating temperature.
 

327,00  (405,48  inc tax)
Perle Systems, 5 Years
IDS-105G-S1SC10U Industrial Gigabit Switch: 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1 x 1000Base-BX, 1310nm TX / 1490nm RX single strand single mode port with simplex (BIDI) SC connector [ 10km/6.2 miles ]. 0 to 60C operating temperature.