Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK
>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

171,00  (212,04  inc tax)
Perle Systems, 5 Years
IDS-105G Industrial Gigabit Switch: 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T Base-T RJ-45 ports. 0 to 60C operating temperature.
 

226,00  (280,24  inc tax)
Perle Systems, 5 Years
IDS-105G-DSFP Industrial Gigabit Switch: 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T Base-T RJ-45 ports and 2 x 1000BASE-X SFP slots (empty). 0 to 60C operating temperature.
 

264,00  (327,36  inc tax)
Perle Systems, 5 Years, Industrial Extended Te
IDS-105G-DSFP-XT Industrial Switch: 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T Base-T RJ-45 ports and 2 x 1000BASE-X SFP slots (empty). -40 to 75C industrial extended operating temperature.
 

237,00  (293,88  inc tax)
Perle Systems, 5 Years
IDS-105G-M2SC05 Industrial Gigabit Switch: 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1 x 1000Base-SX, 850nm multimode port with duplex SC connector [ 550m/1804 ft ]. 0 to 60C operating temperature.
 

278,00  (344,72  inc tax)
Perle Systems, 5 Years, Industrial Extended Te
IDS-105G-M2SC05-XT Industrial Gigabit Switch: 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1 x 1000Base-SX, 850nm multimode port with duplex SC connector [ 550m/1804 ft ].-40 to 75C industrial extended operating temperature.
 

287,00  (355,88  inc tax)
Perle Systems, 5 Years
IDS-105G-M2SC2 Industrial Gigabit Switch: 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1 x 1000Base-SX, 1310nm extended multimode port with duplex SC connector [ 2km/1.2 miles ]. 0 to 60C operating temperature.
 

237,00  (293,88  inc tax)
Perle Systems, 5 Years
IDS-105G-M2ST05 Industrial Gigabit Switch: 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1 x 1000Base-SX, 850nm multimode port with duplex ST connector [ 550m/1804 ft ]. 0 to 60C operating temperature.
 

278,00  (344,72  inc tax)
Perle Systems, 5 Years, Industrial Extended Te
IDS-105G-M2ST05-XT Industrial Gigabit Switch: 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1 x 1000Base-SX, 850nm multimode port with duplex ST connector [ 550m/1804 ft ]. -40 to 75C industrial extended operating temperature.
 

289,00  (358,36  inc tax)
Perle Systems, 5 Years
IDS-105G-M2ST2 Industrial Gigabit Switch: 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1 x 1000Base-SX, 1310nm extended multimode port with duplex ST connector [ 2km/1.2 miles ]. 0 to 60C operating temperature.
 

362,00  (448,88  inc tax)
Perle Systems, 5 Years
IDS-105G-S1SC10D Industrial Gigabit Switch: 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1 x 1000Base-BX, 1490nm TX / 1310nm RX single strand single mode port with simplex (BIDI) SC connector [ 10km/6.2 miles ]. 0 to 60C operating temperature.
 

407,00  (504,68  inc tax)
Perle Systems, 5 Years, Industrial Extended Te
IDS-105G-S1SC10D-XT Industrial Gigabit Switch: 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1 x 1000Base-BX, 1490nm TX / 1310nm RX single strand single mode port with simplex (BIDI) SC connector [ 10km/6.2 miles ]. -40 to 75C industrial extended operating temperature.
 

337,00  (417,88  inc tax)
Perle Systems, 5 Years
IDS-105G-S1SC10U Industrial Gigabit Switch: 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1 x 1000Base-BX, 1310nm TX / 1490nm RX single strand single mode port with simplex (BIDI) SC connector [ 10km/6.2 miles ]. 0 to 60C operating temperature.