>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

S-1110DHP-ST160 Media Convertr

6.168,00 
(7.648,32  inc tax)
05079772
 
S-1110DHP-ST160 - Gigabit Media and Rate Converter with Type 4 High-Power PoE PSE (up to 100W/port): Dual 10/100/1000Base-T (RJ45) [100 m/328 ft] to 1000Base-ZX 1550nm single mode (ST) [160 km/100 miles]. Includes EU AC Power Adapter

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime