>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

S-1110HP-SC05 Media Converter

1.188,00 
(1.473,12  inc tax)
05079362
 
S-1110HP-SC05 - Gigabit Media and Rate Converter with Type 4 High-Power PoE PSE (up to 100W/port): 10/100/1000Base-T (RJ45) [100 m/328 ft] to 1000Base-SX 850nm multimode (SC) [550 m/1804 ft]. Includes EU AC Power Adapter

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime