>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

S-1110HP-ST120 Media Convertr

4.777,00 
(5.923,48  inc tax)
05079472
 
S-1110HP-ST120 - Gigabit Media and Rate Converter with Type 4 High-Power PoE PSE: 10/100/1000Base-T (RJ45) [100 m/328 ft] to 1000Base-ZX 1550nm single mode (ST) [120 km/74.6 miles]. Includes EU AC Power Adapter

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime