>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

S-110-M1SC2U Media Converter

376,00 
(466,24  inc tax)
05040912
 
S-110-M1SC2U - 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter: 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-BX 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX single strand fiber, multimode (SC) [2 km/1.2 miles] - EU Power Cord

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime