>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

S-110P-S1ST20U Media Converter

439,00 
(544,36  inc tax)
05080282
 
S-110P-S1ST20U - 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter with PoE Power Sourcing: 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-BX 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (ST) [20 km/12.4 miles] includes AC Power Adapter - EU Power Cord

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime