>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

S-110PP-S1ST20D Media Convertr

688,00 
(853,12  inc tax)
05081292
 
S-110PP-S1ST20D - 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter with PoE+ (PoEP) Power Sourcing: 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-BX 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (ST) [20 km/12.4 miles] includes AC Power Adapter - EU Power Cord

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime