>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

S-100-S1ST20U Media Converter

357,00 
(442,68  inc tax)
05040782
 
S-100-S1ST20U - Fast Ethernet Media Converter: 100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-BX 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (ST) [20 km/12.4 miles] - EU Power Cord

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime