Data Communication Systems Ολοκληρωμένες Λύσεις Πληροφορικής & Digital Marketing με Καινοτόμες Τεχνολογίες

Media Converter S-1110-S1SC10U-XT

838,00 
(1.039,12  συμπ. Φορου)
05090730
 

S-1110-S1SC10U-XT - 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Stand-Alone Industrial Temperature Media Rate Converter. 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASEBX 1310nm TX / 1490nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (SC) [10 km/6.2 miles]. Extended Temperature, terminal block power connector for external power source.

Χαρακτηριστικά

Eγγύηση :
Lifetime
Κατασκευαστής:
Perle Systems