Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

S-1110-S1SC10UXT Media Convert

838,00 
(1.039,12  inc tax)
05090730
 
S-1110-S1SC10U-XT - Industrial Temperature 10/100/1000Base-T Media and Rate Converter: 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASE-BX 1310nm TX / 1490nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (SC) [10 km/6.2 miles]. Extended Temperature, terminal block power connector for external power source

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty :
Lifetime