Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

S-110-S2LC120 Media Converter

2.044,45 
(2.535,12  inc tax)
05050582
 
S-110-S2LC120 - 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter: 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-ZX 1550nm single mode (LC) [120 km/74.6 miles] - EU Power Cord

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime

Media Converter

Platform Type:
  • Stand-Alone Media Converters
Connector:
  • Dual LC
Topology Type:
  • 10/100
Fiber Type:
  • SMF
Operating Distance:
  • 120 km (75 mi)
Type:
  • 100Base-ZX