Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

1.026,00  (1.272,24  inc tax)
Stand-Alone Media Converters, 1, 2, Unmanaged , Dual SC, Single SC, Fast Ethernet, MMF/SMF, 2 km (1.2 miles), SMF - 40 km (131,234 ft), 100Base-FX, 100Base-BX, Perle Systems, Lifetime
S-100MM-S1SC40D - Fast Ethernet Fiber to Fiber Media Converter: 100BASE-FX 1310nm multimode (SC) [2 km/1.2 miles] to 100Base-BX 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (SC) [40 km/24.9 miles] - EU Power Cord
 

1.026,00  (1.272,24  inc tax)
Stand-Alone Media Converters, 1, 2, Unmanaged , Dual SC, Single SC, Fast Ethernet, MMF/SMF, 2 km (1.2 miles), SMF - 40 km (131,234 ft), 100Base-FX, 100Base-BX, Perle Systems, Lifetime
S-100MM-S1SC40U - Fast Ethernet Fiber to Fiber Media Converter: 100BASE-FX 1310nm multimode (SC) [2 km/1.2 miles] to 100Base-BX 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (SC) [40 km/24.9 miles] - EU Power Cord
 

2.124,75  (2.634,69  inc tax)
Stand-Alone Media Converters, 1, 2, Unmanaged , Dual LC, Fast Ethernet, MMF/SMF, 2 km (1.2 miles), SMF - 120 km (75 mi), 100Base-FX, 100Base-ZX, Perle Systems, Lifetime
S-100MM-S2LC120 - Fast Ethernet Fiber to Fiber Media Converter: 100BASE-FX 1310nm multimode (LC) [2 km/1.2 miles] to 100Base-ZX 1550nm single mode (LC) [120 km/74.6 miles] - EU Power Cord
 

1.923,45  (2.385,08  inc tax)
Stand-Alone Media Converters, 1, 2, Unmanaged , Dual LC, Fast Ethernet, MMF/SMF, 2 km (1.2 miles), SMF - 80 km (50 mi), 100Base-FX, 100Base-ZX, Perle Systems, Lifetime
S-100MM-S2LC80 - Fast Ethernet Fiber to Fiber Media Converter: 100BASE-FX 1310nm multimode (LC) [2 km/1.2 miles] to 100Base-ZX 1550nm single mode (LC) [80 km/49.7 miles] - EU Power Cord
 

2.124,75  (2.634,69  inc tax)
Stand-Alone Media Converters, 1, 2, Unmanaged , Dual SC, Fast Ethernet, MMF/SMF, 2 km (1.2 miles), SMF - 120 km (75 mi), 100Base-FX, 100Base-ZX, Perle Systems, Lifetime
S-100MM-S2SC120 - Fast Ethernet Fiber to Fiber Media Converter: 100BASE-FX 1310nm multimode (SC) [2 km/1.2 miles] to 100Base-ZX 1550nm single mode (SC) [120 km/74.6 miles] - EU Power Cord
 

1.923,45  (2.385,08  inc tax)
Stand-Alone Media Converters, 1, 2, Unmanaged , Dual SC, Fast Ethernet, MMF/SMF, 2 km (1.2 miles), SMF - 80 km (50 mi), 100Base-FX, 100Base-ZX, Perle Systems, Lifetime
S-100MM-S2SC80 - Fast Ethernet Fiber to Fiber Media Converter: 100BASE-FX 1310nm multimode (SC) [2 km/1.2 miles] to 100Base-ZX 1550nm single mode (SC) [80 km/49.7 miles] - EU Power Cord
 

2.124,75  (2.634,69  inc tax)
Stand-Alone Media Converters, 1, 2, Unmanaged , Dual ST, Fast Ethernet, MMF/SMF, 2 km (1.2 miles), SMF - 120 km (75 mi), 100Base-FX, 100Base-ZX, Perle Systems, Lifetime
S-100MM-S2ST120 - Fast Ethernet Fiber to Fiber Media Converter: 100BASE-FX 1310nm multimode (ST) [2 km/1.2 miles] to 100Base-ZX 1550nm single mode (ST) [120 km/74.6 miles] - EU Power Cord
 

1.923,45  (2.385,08  inc tax)
Stand-Alone Media Converters, 1, 2, Unmanaged , Dual ST, Fast Ethernet, MMF/SMF, 2 km (1.2 miles), SMF - 80 km (50 mi), 100Base-FX, 100Base-ZX, Perle Systems, Lifetime
S-100MM-S2ST80 - Fast Ethernet Fiber to Fiber Media Converter: 100BASE-FX 1310nm multimode (ST) [2 km/1.2 miles] to 100Base-ZX 1550nm single mode (ST) [80 km/49.7 miles] - EU Power Cord