Data Communication Systems Ολοκληρωμένες Λύσεις Πληροφορικής & Digital Marketing με Καινοτόμες Τεχνολογίες

Media Converter S-1000-S2SC160

3.318,25 
(4.114,63  συμπ. Φορου)
05050792
 

S-1000-S2SC160 - Gigabit Ethernet Stand-Alone Media Converter. 1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASE-ZX 1550 nm single mode (SC) [160 km/100 miles].

Media Converter

Platform Type:
  • Stand-Alone Media Converters
Specialized Converters:
  • Unmanaged
Connector:
  • Dual SC
Topology Type:
  • Gigabit
Operating Distance:
  • 160 km (100 mi)
Type:
  • 1000Base-ZX

Χαρακτηριστικά

Eγγύηση :
Lifetime
Κατασκευαστής:
Perle Systems