Data Communication Systems Ολοκληρωμένες Λύσεις Πληροφορικής & Digital Marketing με Καινοτόμες Τεχνολογίες

Media Converter S-100MM-M2SC2

314,00 
(389,36  συμπ. Φορου)
05060002
 

S-100MM-M2SC2 - Fast Ethernet Fiber to Fiber Stand-Alone Media Converter 100BASE-FX 1310nm multimode (SC) [2 km/1.2 miles] to 100BASE-FX 1310nm multimode (SC) [2 km/1.2 miles]

Media Converter

Platform Type:
  • Stand-Alone Media Converters
Port:
  • 1
  • 2
Specialized Converters:
  • Unmanaged
Connector:
  • Dual SC
Topology Type:
  • Fast Ethernet
Fiber Type:
  • MMF
Operating Distance:
  • 2 km (1.2 miles)
Type:
  • 100Base-FX

Χαρακτηριστικά

Eγγύηση :
Lifetime
Κατασκευαστής:
Perle Systems