Data Communication Systems Ολοκληρωμένες Λύσεις Πληροφορικής & Digital Marketing με Καινοτόμες Τεχνολογίες

Media Converter S-110P-M2ST2 UNMANAGED

318,00 
(394,32  συμπ. Φορου)
05084022
 

S-110P-M2ST2 - 10/100 Fast Ethernet Stand-Alone Media and Rate Converter with PoE Power Sourcing. 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-FX 1310nm multimode (ST) [2 km/1.2 miles] includes AC Power Adapter

Χαρακτηριστικά

Eγγύηση :
Lifetime