Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK
>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

S-110P-S1SC40U Media Converter

1.069,00 
(1.325,56  inc tax)
05084132
 
S-110P-S1SC40U - 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter with PoE Power Sourcing: 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-BX 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (SC) [40 km/24.9 miles] includes AC Power Adapter - EU Power Cord

Features

Warranty
:
Lifetime