Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

S-110P-S1SC40U Media Converter

997,00 
(1.236,28  inc tax)
05084132
 
S-110P-S1SC40U - 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter with PoE Power Sourcing: 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-BX 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (SC) [40 km/24.9 miles] includes AC Power Adapter - EU Power Cord

Features

Warranty
:
Lifetime