Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

S-110P-S2ST120 Media Converter

2.100,55 
(2.604,68  inc tax)
05084102
 
S-110P-S2ST120 - 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter with PoE Power Sourcing: 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-ZX 1550nm single mode (ST) [120 km/74.6 miles] includes AC Power Adapter - EU Power Cord

Features

Warranty
:
Lifetime