Data Communication Systems Ολοκληρωμένες Λύσεις Πληροφορικής & Digital Marketing με Καινοτόμες Τεχνολογίες

Media Converter S-110PP-SFP

466,00 
(577,84  συμπ. Φορου)
05085002
 

S-110PP-SFP - 10/100 Fast Ethernet Standalone Media Rate Converter with PoE+ ( PoEP ) Power Sourcing. 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-X - SFP Slot (empty) Includes AC Power Adapter.

 

Media Converter

Platform Type:
  • Stand-Alone Media Converters
Specialized Converters:
  • Unmanaged
Connector:
  • Single SC
Topology Type:
  • 10/100
Fiber Type:
  • MMF/SMF
Operating Distance:
  • -
Type:
  • 100Base-X

Χαρακτηριστικά

Eγγύηση :
Lifetime
Κατασκευαστής:
Perle Systems