Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

S-1110DP-M2SC05 Media Convertr

856,00 
(1.061,44  inc tax)
05082022
 
S-1110DP-M2SC05 - 10/100/1000Base-T Media and Rate Converter with PoE Power Sourcing: Dual 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASE-SX 850nm multimode (SC) [550 m/1804 ft.] Includes AC Power Adapter - EU Power Cord

Features

Warranty :
Lifetime