Data Communication Systems Ολοκληρωμένες Λύσεις Πληροφορικής & Digital Marketing με Καινοτόμες Τεχνολογίες

Media Converter S-1110P-M2SC05

537,00 
(665,88  συμπ. Φορου)
05080022
 

S-1110P-M2SC05 - 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Stand-Alone Media Rate Converter with PoE Power Sourcing. 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASESX 850nm multimode (SC) [550 m/1804 ft.] Includes AC Power Adapter.

Χαρακτηριστικά

Eγγύηση :
Lifetime
Κατασκευαστής:
Perle Systems