Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK
>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

S-1110P-M2SC05 Media Converter

576,00 
(714,24  inc tax)
05080022
 
S-1110P-M2SC05 - 10/100/1000Base-T Media and Rate Converter with PoE Power Sourcing: 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASE-SX 850nm multimode (SC) [550 m/1804 ft.] Includes AC Power Adapter - EU Power Cord

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime