Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

S-1110P-S1SC10U Media Convertr

728,00 
(902,72  inc tax)
05080142
 
S-1110P-S1SC10U - 10/100/1000Base-T Media and Rate Converter with PoE Power Sourcing: 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASE-BX 1310nm TX / 1490nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (SC) [10 km/6.2 miles] Includes AC Power Adapter - EU Power Cord

Features

Warranty :
Lifetime