>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

S-1110P-S2SC10 Media Converter

980,00 
(1.215,20  inc tax)
05080042
 
S-1110P-S2SC10 - 10/100/1000Base-T Media and Rate Converter with PoE Power Sourcing: 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASE-LX/LH 1310 nm single mode (SC) [10 km/6.2 miles] or multimode (SC) [550 m/1804 ft.] using a mode conditioning adapter. Includes AC Power Adapter - EU Power Cord

Features

Warranty
:
Lifetime