Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

S-1110P-S2SC10 Media Converter

799,00 
(990,76  inc tax)
05080042
 
S-1110P-S2SC10 - 10/100/1000Base-T Media and Rate Converter with PoE Power Sourcing: 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASE-LX/LH 1310 nm single mode (SC) [10 km/6.2 miles] or multimode (SC) [550 m/1804 ft.] using a mode conditioning adapter. Includes AC Power Adapter - EU Power Cord

Features

Warranty
:
Lifetime