Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

SMI-110-M2LC2 Media Converter

691,00 
(856,84  inc tax)
05070922
 
SMI-110-M2LC2 - Managed 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter: 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-FX 1310nm multimode (LC) [2 km/1.2 miles] - EU Power Cord

Features

Warranty :
Lifetime