>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

SR-1110-SC10U-XT Media Convrtr

1.024,00 
(1.269,76  inc tax)
05091940
 
SR-1110-SC10U-XT - 10/100/1000 Industrial Media Rate Converter: 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft] to 1000BASE-BX 1310nm TX / 1490nm RX single strand fiber, single mode (SC) [10 km/6.2 miles], -40F to +167F (-40C to +75C) extended operating temperature support. DIN Rail case, terminal block (Combicon) power connector for external power source

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime