Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK
>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

S-110PP-S2SC20XT Media Convert

964,00 
(1.195,36  inc tax)
05090320
 
S-110PP-S2SC20-XT - 10/100Base-TX Industrial Temperature Media Rate Converter with PoE+ (PoEP) Power Sourcing: 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-LX 1310nm single mode (SC) [20 km/12.4 miles]. Extended Temperature, terminal block power connector for external power source.

Features

Warranty
:
Lifetime