Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

S-110PP-S2SC20XT Media Convert

926,00 
(1.148,24  inc tax)
05090320
 
S-110PP-S2SC20-XT - 10/100Base-TX Industrial Temperature Media Rate Converter with PoE+ (PoEP) Power Sourcing: 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-LX 1310nm single mode (SC) [20 km/12.4 miles]. Extended Temperature, terminal block power connector for external power source.

Features

Warranty
:
Lifetime