Data Communication Systems Ολοκληρωμένες Λύσεις Πληροφορικής & Digital Marketing με Καινοτόμες Τεχνολογίες

Media Converter S-110PP-S2ST20-XT

926,00 
(1.148,24  συμπ. Φορου)
05090330
 
S-110PP-S2ST20-XT - 10/100 Fast Ethernet Stand-Alone Industrial Temperature Media Rate Converter with PoE+ ( PoEP ) Power Sourcing. 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-LX 1310nm single mode (ST) [20 km/12.4 miles]. Extended Temperature, termi

Χαρακτηριστικά

Eγγύηση :
Lifetime