Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

SMI-1110-S2LC160 Media Convert

3.741,75 
(4.639,77  inc tax)
05070792
 
SMI-1110-S2LC160 - Managed 10/100/1000Base-T Media and Rate Converter: 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASE-ZX 1550 nm single mode (LC) [160 km/100 miles] - EU Power Cord

Features

Warranty :
Lifetime