Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

SMI-1110-S2LC160 Media Convert

3.741,75 
(4.639,77  inc tax)
05070792
 
SMI-1110-S2LC160 - Managed 10/100/1000Base-T Media and Rate Converter: 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASE-ZX 1550 nm single mode (LC) [160 km/100 miles] - EU Power Cord

Features

Warranty
:
Lifetime