Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

745,00  (923,80  inc tax)
Lifetime
SMI-110-S1SC20D - 10/100 Fast Ethernet IP Managed Standalone Media and Rate Converter. 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-BX 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX single fiber single mode (SC) [20 km/12.4 miles]
 

745,00  (923,80  inc tax)
Lifetime
SMI-110-S1SC20U - 10/100 Fast Ethernet IP Managed Standalone Media and Rate Converter. 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-BX 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX single fiber single mode (SC) [20 km/12.4 miles]
 

1.392,00  (1.726,08  inc tax)
Lifetime
SMI-110-S1SC40D - - 10/100 Fast Ethernet IP Managed Standalone Media and Rate Converter. 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-BX 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX single fiber single mode (SC) [40 km/24.9 miles]
 

1.392,00  (1.726,08  inc tax)
Lifetime
SMI-110-S1SC40U - - 10/100 Fast Ethernet IP Managed Standalone Media and Rate Converter. 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-BX 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX single fiber single mode (SC) [40 km/24.9 miles]
 

2.467,00  (3.059,08  inc tax)
Lifetime
SMI-110-S2LC120 - Managed 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter: 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-ZX 1550nm single mode (LC) [120 km/74.6...
 

908,00  (1.125,92  inc tax)
Lifetime
SMI-110-S2LC20 - 10/100 Fast Ethernet IP Managed Standalone Media and Rate Converter. 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-LX 1310nm single mode (LC) [20 km/12.4 miles]
 

1.017,00  (1.261,08  inc tax)
Lifetime
SMI-110-S2LC40 - Managed 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter: 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-EX 1310nm single mode (LC) [40 km/24.9...
 

2.267,00  (2.811,08  inc tax)
Lifetime
SMI-110-S2LC80 - Managed 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter: 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-ZX 1550nm single mode (LC) [80 km/49.7...
 

2.467,00  (3.059,08  inc tax)
Lifetime
SMI-110-S2SC120 - Managed 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter: 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-ZX 1550nm single mode (SC) [120 km/74.6...
 

908,00  (1.125,92  inc tax)
Lifetime
SMI-110-M2SC2 - 10/100 Fast Ethernet Standalone IP Managed Media and Rate Converter.
 

1.017,00  (1.261,08  inc tax)
Lifetime
SMI-110-S2SC40 - 10/100 Fast Ethernet IP Managed Standalone Media and Rate Converter. 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-EX 1310nm single mode (SC) [40 km/24.9 miles]
 

2.267,00  (2.811,08  inc tax)
Lifetime
SMI-110-S2SC80 - Managed 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter: 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-ZX 1550nm single mode (SC) [80 km/49.7...