Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

745,00  (923,80  inc tax)
Lifetime
SMI-110-S1SC20D - Managed 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter: 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-BX 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX single fiber single mode (SC) [20 km/12.4 miles] - EU Power Cord
 

745,00  (923,80  inc tax)
Lifetime
SMI-110-S1SC20U - Managed 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter: 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-BX 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX single fiber single mode (SC) [20 km/12.4 miles] - EU Power Cord
 

1.392,00  (1.726,08  inc tax)
Lifetime
SMI-110-S1SC40D - Managed 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter: 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-BX 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX single fiber single mode (SC) [40 km/24.9 miles] - EU Power Cord
 

1.392,00  (1.726,08  inc tax)
Lifetime
SMI-110-S1SC40U - Managed 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter: 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-BX 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX single fiber single mode (SC) [40 km/24.9 miles] - EU Power Cord
 

2.466,85  (3.058,89  inc tax)
Lifetime
SMI-110-S2LC120 - Managed 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter: 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-ZX 1550nm single mode (LC) [120 km/74.6 miles] - EU Power Cord
 

908,00  (1.125,92  inc tax)
Lifetime
SMI-110-S2LC20 - Managed 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter: 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-LX 1310nm single mode (LC) [20 km/12.4 miles] - EU Power Cord
 

1.017,00  (1.261,08  inc tax)
Lifetime
SMI-110-S2LC40 - Managed 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter: 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-EX 1310nm single mode (LC) [40 km/24.9 miles] - EU Power Cord
 

2.266,65  (2.810,65  inc tax)
Lifetime
SMI-110-S2LC80 - Managed 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter: 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-ZX 1550nm single mode (LC) [80 km/49.7 miles] - EU Power Cord
 

2.466,85  (3.058,89  inc tax)
Lifetime
SMI-110-S2SC120 - Managed 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter: 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-ZX 1550nm single mode (SC) [120 km/74.6 miles] - EU Power Cord
 

908,00  (1.125,92  inc tax)
Lifetime
SMI-110-S2SC20 - Managed 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter: 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-FX 1310nm single mode (SC) [20 km/12.4 miles] - EU Power Cord
 

1.017,00  (1.261,08  inc tax)
Lifetime
SMI-110-S2SC40 - Managed 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter: 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-EX 1310nm single mode (SC) [40 km/24.9 miles] - EU Power Cord
 

2.266,65  (2.810,65  inc tax)
Lifetime
SMI-110-S2SC80 - Managed 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter: 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-ZX 1550nm single mode (SC) [80 km/49.7 miles] - EU Power Cord