Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK

Integrated ERP Innovative Technologies & Digital Marketing

STANDALONE 10/100 RATE CONVERTING MEDIA CONVERTERS – MANAGED

745,00  (923,80  inc tax)
Lifetime
SMI-110-S1SC20D - 10/100 Fast Ethernet IP Managed Standalone Media and Rate Converter. 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-BX 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX single fiber single mode (SC) [20 km/12.4 miles]
 

745,00  (923,80  inc tax)
Lifetime
SMI-110-S1SC20U - 10/100 Fast Ethernet IP Managed Standalone Media and Rate Converter. 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-BX 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX single fiber single mode (SC) [20 km/12.4 miles]
 

1.392,00  (1.726,08  inc tax)
Lifetime
SMI-110-S1SC40D - - 10/100 Fast Ethernet IP Managed Standalone Media and Rate Converter. 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-BX 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX single fiber single mode (SC) [40 km/24.9 miles]
 

1.392,00  (1.726,08  inc tax)
Lifetime
SMI-110-S1SC40U - - 10/100 Fast Ethernet IP Managed Standalone Media and Rate Converter. 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-BX 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX single fiber single mode (SC) [40 km/24.9 miles]
 

2.467,00  (3.059,08  inc tax)
Lifetime
SMI-110-S2LC120 - Managed 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter: 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-ZX 1550nm single mode (LC) [120 km/74.6...
 

908,00  (1.125,92  inc tax)
Lifetime
SMI-110-S2LC20 - 10/100 Fast Ethernet IP Managed Standalone Media and Rate Converter. 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-LX 1310nm single mode (LC) [20 km/12.4 miles]
 

1.017,00  (1.261,08  inc tax)
Lifetime
SMI-110-S2LC40 - Managed 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter: 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-EX 1310nm single mode (LC) [40 km/24.9...
 

2.267,00  (2.811,08  inc tax)
Lifetime
SMI-110-S2LC80 - Managed 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter: 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-ZX 1550nm single mode (LC) [80 km/49.7...
 

2.467,00  (3.059,08  inc tax)
Lifetime
SMI-110-S2SC120 - Managed 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter: 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-ZX 1550nm single mode (SC) [120 km/74.6...
 

908,00  (1.125,92  inc tax)
Lifetime
SMI-110-M2SC2 - 10/100 Fast Ethernet Standalone IP Managed Media and Rate Converter.
 

1.017,00  (1.261,08  inc tax)
Lifetime
SMI-110-S2SC40 - 10/100 Fast Ethernet IP Managed Standalone Media and Rate Converter. 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-EX 1310nm single mode (SC) [40 km/24.9 miles]
 

2.267,00  (2.811,08  inc tax)
Lifetime
SMI-110-S2SC80 - Managed 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter: 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-ZX 1550nm single mode (SC) [80 km/49.7...