Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK
>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

775,00  (961,00  inc tax)
Lifetime
SMI-110-S1SC20D - Managed 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter: 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-BX 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX single fiber single mode (SC) [20 km/12.4 miles] - EU Power Cord
 

775,00  (961,00  inc tax)
Lifetime
SMI-110-S1SC20U - Managed 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter: 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-BX 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX single fiber single mode (SC) [20 km/12.4 miles] - EU Power Cord
 

1.448,00  (1.795,52  inc tax)
Lifetime
SMI-110-S1SC40D - Managed 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter: 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-BX 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX single fiber single mode (SC) [40 km/24.9 miles] - EU Power Cord
 

1.448,00  (1.795,52  inc tax)
Lifetime
SMI-110-S1SC40U - Managed 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter: 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-BX 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX single fiber single mode (SC) [40 km/24.9 miles] - EU Power Cord
 

2.566,00  (3.181,84  inc tax)
Lifetime
SMI-110-S2LC120 - Managed 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter: 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-ZX 1550nm single mode (LC) [120 km/74.6 miles] - EU Power Cord
 

945,00  (1.171,80  inc tax)
Lifetime
SMI-110-S2LC20 - Managed 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter: 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-LX 1310nm single mode (LC) [20 km/12.4 miles] - EU Power Cord
 

1.058,00  (1.311,92  inc tax)
Lifetime
SMI-110-S2LC40 - Managed 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter: 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-EX 1310nm single mode (LC) [40 km/24.9 miles] - EU Power Cord
 

2.358,00  (2.923,92  inc tax)
Lifetime
SMI-110-S2LC80 - Managed 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter: 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-ZX 1550nm single mode (LC) [80 km/49.7 miles] - EU Power Cord
 

2.566,00  (3.181,84  inc tax)
Lifetime
SMI-110-S2SC120 - Managed 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter: 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-ZX 1550nm single mode (SC) [120 km/74.6 miles] - EU Power Cord
 

945,00  (1.171,80  inc tax)
Lifetime
SMI-110-S2SC20 - Managed 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter: 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-FX 1310nm single mode (SC) [20 km/12.4 miles] - EU Power Cord
 

1.058,00  (1.311,92  inc tax)
Lifetime
SMI-110-S2SC40 - Managed 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter: 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-EX 1310nm single mode (SC) [40 km/24.9 miles] - EU Power Cord
 

2.358,00  (2.923,92  inc tax)
Lifetime
SMI-110-S2SC80 - Managed 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter: 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-ZX 1550nm single mode (SC) [80 km/49.7 miles] - EU Power Cord