Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

SMI-110-S1SC40U Media Convertr

1.392,00 
(1.726,08  inc tax)
05071072
 
SMI-110-S1SC40U - Managed 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter: 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-BX 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX single fiber single mode (SC) [40 km/24.9 miles] - EU Power Cord

Features

Warranty :
Lifetime