Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

SMI-110-S2ST20 Media Converter

908,00 
(1.125,92  inc tax)
05070942
 
SMI-110-S2ST20 - Managed 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter: 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-LX 1310nm single mode (ST) [20 km/12.4 miles] - EU Power Cord

Features

Warranty :
Lifetime