Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

SMI-110-S2LC120 Media Convertr

2.466,85 
(3.058,89  inc tax)
05071042
 
SMI-110-S2LC120 - Managed 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter: 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-ZX 1550nm single mode (LC) [120 km/74.6 miles] - EU Power Cord

Features

Warranty
:
Lifetime