Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

SMI-110-S2SC80 Media Converter

2.266,65 
(2.810,65  inc tax)
05070992
 
SMI-110-S2SC80 - Managed 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter: 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-ZX 1550nm single mode (SC) [80 km/49.7 miles] - EU Power Cord

Features

Warranty :
Lifetime