Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

SMI-110-S2ST120 Media Convertr

2.466,85 
(3.058,89  inc tax)
05071032
 
SMI-110-S2ST120 - Managed 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter: 10/100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-ZX 1550nm single mode (ST) [120 km/74.6 miles] - EU Power Cord

Features

Warranty :
Lifetime