Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

SMI-1000-S2ST160 Media Convert

3.741,75 
(4.639,77  inc tax)
05070192
 
SMI-1000-S2ST160 - Managed Gigabit Media Converter: 1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASE-ZX 1550 nm single mode (ST) [160 km/100 miles] - EU Power Cord

Features

Warranty :
Lifetime