Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

SMI-1000-S2ST160 Media Convert

3.741,75 
(4.639,77  inc tax)
05070192
 
SMI-1000-S2ST160 - Managed Gigabit Media Converter: 1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASE-ZX 1550 nm single mode (ST) [160 km/100 miles] - EU Power Cord

Features

Warranty
:
Lifetime