Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

SMI-1000-S2ST70 Media Convertr

2.602,15 
(3.226,67  inc tax)
05070102
 
SMI-1000-S2ST70 - Managed Gigabit Media Converter: 1000BASE-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000BASE-ZX 1550 nm single mode (ST) [70 km/43.5 miles] - EU Power Cord

Features

Warranty :
Lifetime