Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK
>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

SFP PSFP-1000D-S2LC40

1.045,00 
(1.295,80  inc tax)
05059480
 
PSFP-1000D-S2LC40 Gigabit SFP Optical Transceiver: 1000Base-EX 1310nm single mode (LC) [40 km/24.9 miles]. DOM (DMI) - Digital Optical Monitoring.

Features

Warranty
:
2 Years