Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

SFP PSFP-1000D-S2LC40

1.045,00 
(1.295,80  inc tax)
05059480
 
PSFP-1000D-S2LC40 Gigabit SFP Optical Transceiver: 1000Base-EX 1310nm single mode (LC) [40 km/24.9 miles]. DOM (DMI) - Digital Optical Monitoring.

Features

Warranty
:
2 Years