Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK

509G3T2SD10MD05XT Eth Switch

2.259,00 
(2.801,16  inc tax)
07014720
 
IDS-509G3-T2SD10-MD05-XT Industrial Managed Switch, 9 ports: 6 x 10/100/1000Base-T Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1 x 1000Base-SX, 850nm multimode port with duplex ST connector [ 550m/1804 ft ] and 2 x 1000Base-LX/LH, 1310nm single mode port with duplex ST connec

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty :
5 Years