Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK

Integrated ERP Innovative Technologies & Digital Marketing

105F-M2SC2 Ethernet Switch

244,00 
(302,56  inc tax)
07010010
 

Description

IDS-105F-M2SC2 Industrial Switch: 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-FX, 1310nm multimode port with duplex SC connector [ up to 5km/3.1 miles ]. 0 to 60C operating temperature.

Features

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty :
5 Years