Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

105F-M2SC2 Ethernet Switch

135,00 
(167,40  inc tax)
07010010
 
IDS-105F-M2SC2 Industrial Switch: 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-FX, 1310nm multimode port with duplex SC connector [ up to 5km/3.1 miles ]. 0 to 60C operating temperature.

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty :
5 Years