Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

105F-S1SC20D Ethernet Switch

317,00 
(393,08  inc tax)
07010160
 
IDS-105F-S1SC20D Industrial Switch: 4 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1 x 100Base-BX, 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX single strand single mode port with simplex (BIDI) SC connector [ 20km/12.4 miles ]. 0 to 60C operating temperature.

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty :
5 Years