>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

C-100-S2LC80 Media Converter

2.284,00 
(2.832,16  inc tax)
05051370
 
C-100-S2LC80 - Fast Ethernet Media Converter Module: 100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-ZX 1550nm single mode (LC) [80 km/49.7 miles]

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime