>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

C-100-S2SC120 Media Converter

2.454,00 
(3.042,96  inc tax)
05051310
 
C-100-S2SC120 - Fast Ethernet Media Converter Module: 100BASE-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-ZX 1550nm single mode (SC) [120 km/74.6 miles]

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime