>

Data Communication Systems Integrated ERP-CRM & Digital Marketing

CM-110-M1SC2D Media Converter

385,00 
(477,40  inc tax)
05042900
 
CM-110-M1SC2D - Managed 10/100Base-TX Media and Rate Converter Module: 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-BX 1550nm TX / 1310nm RX single strand fiber, multimode (SC) [2 km/1.2 miles]. Managed or unmanaged operation

Features

Manufacturer:
Perle Systems
Warranty
:
Lifetime